Výherci soutěže

RALLYE JÍZDA
Jaroslav Š., Mladá Boleslav
Ladislav J., Slavičín
Tomáš V., Praha
Marek S., Týnec nad Sázavou
VSTUPENKA
Jana V., Třešť
Daniel S., Praha 10
Jaromír R., Teplice
Pavel J., Jablonec n. Nisou
David K., Ostrava
David P., Francova Lhota
Milan R., Bruntál
Michal H., Hustopeče
Petr B., Buřenice
Lenka P., Studénka
Michal L., Dobroslavice
Jonáš U., Žamberk
KARTA NA TANKOVÁNÍ
Karolina K., Liberec
Petra M., Praha 4
Petr S., Přerov
David M., Kobeřice
Martin Č., Pardubice
Martin K., Planá
Jiří U., Pardubice
Jiří B., Nový Knín
Jakub Š., Lípa
Jindřich K., Hranice
Martin B., Havířov Podlesí
Marcela K., Kolín
Jaroslav S., Olomouc
Jiří Z., Žamberk
Ladislav J., Slavičín
Tomáš D., Praha
Josef S., Ostrava
Adam T., Most
Michal J., Kadaň
Jaroslav S., Krupka
Michal Š., Ruda nad Moravou
Jan Č., Velešín
Václav B., Švihov
Pavel S., Králův Dvůr
Ivan Ž., Jičín
Pavel K., Rousínov
David Z., Liberec
Kamila M., Litvínov
ČEPICE
Jan P., Nedvědice
Táňa W., Český Těšín
Karel B., Ostrava
Michal K., Liberec
František H., Dolní Bojanovice
Karel M., Janovice nad Úhlavou
Lukáš P., Bechlín
Veronika S., Karviná
František Š., Praha 9
Daniel O., Nový Malín
Jiří R., Bolatice
Zdeněk H., Klobouky u Brna
Václav Š., Horšovský Týn
Václav H., Vlachovo Březí
Pavel T., Žacléř
Marcela S., Dobruška
Jan K., Přerov nad Labem
Vendula V., Studená
Robert D., Hronov
Jakub Š., Pěnčín
Jana Ch., Příbram
Jan M., Radomyšl
Zdeněk Š., Moravské Budějovice
Milan H., Praha 4
Michal P., Habrovany
Zdeněk Z., Tábor
Vítězslav N., Plzeň
Eliška M., Kladno
Petr M., Poběžovice
Jaroslav D., Chrudim
Milan M., Ruda nad Moravou
Petr S., Klatovy
Zdenek K., Těrlicko
Jiří J., Netvořice
Lukáš K., Napajedla
Věra P., Hostěradice
Kamil H., Brantice
Tomáš Š., Kolínec
Ondřej M., Ústí nad Labem
Martin B., Frýdek-Místek
Dana T., Cheb
Jiří A., Hranice VII-Slavíč
Zuzana D., Havířov město
David K., Hradec Králové
Lenka H., Plesná
Ladislav O., Spálov
Robert D., Hronov
Jana C., Uhelná Příbram
Petra B., Poděbrady
Josef C., Strakonice
Lucie C., Lipnice nad Sazavou
Karolina K., Liberec
Milan K., Ostrava - Poruba
Jiří M., Dašice
Pavel L., Borkovice
Jan F., Olešnice
Jakub K., Choceň
Oldřich M., Liberec
Marek T., Sedlec-Prčice
Zdeněk V., Moravská Třebová
Zdenka K., Bílovec
Petr K., Liberec
Lenka N., Štětí
Pavel J., Poběžovice
Jana C., Uhelná Příbram
Radek D., Pribram
Jana N., Ústí nad Labem
Jana C., Uhelná Příbram
Oldřich A., Rousínov
Jan D., Ostrava
Jindřich B., Přerov
Adam R., Stříbro
Pavol S., Pardubice
Ladislav T., Brno
Radim V., Holešov
Karel B., Třešť
Stanislav M., Hronov
Dagmar M., Vítkov
David Š., Jablonné nad Orlicí
Jan H., Přerov 11 - Vinary
Karel V., Chotěboř
Denisa R., Mníšek u Liberce
Jiří P., Plasy
Filip R., Jince
Dagmar L., Ústí nad Orlicí
Vladimír S., Hrušov
Jan Š., Dnešice
Stanislav Š., Cheb
Daniel G., Studénka
František H., Kdyně
Petr V., Bystré u Poličky
Michal R., Slatina
Karel T., Pribram VI
Pavel B., Jemnice
Petr P., Manětín
Stanislav D., Jakubov u Mor. Budejovic
Petr K., Stráž nad Nežárkou
Lenka S., Bystřice pod Hostýnem
David K., Jilemnice
Roman V., Mladá Boleslav
Tomáš K., Přibice
Filip B., Třemošná
Dominika P., Malé hoštice
Peter Š., České Budějovice
Eva P., Chotěboř
Michal K., Praha 4
Michal V., Praha 4
Dalibor H., Ústí nad Labem
Marián R., Praha 3
Jan S., Praha 6
Petr K., Stráž nad Nežárkou
Jan K., Kolinec
Bohuslav D., Petrovice
Vladimír M., Razová
Nikola Š., Verměřovice
Ivana K., Bratříkov
Martin Š., Vitín
Daniel G., Studénka
Michal H., Hustopeče
Ladislav T., Praha 5
Tomáš C., Zdice
Jiří K., Bystřice
Veronika H., Benešov
Roman S., Květnice-Praha východ
Zdeněk N., Praha 10
Jana Ch., Uhelná Príbram
Miroslav T., Brno-Řečkovice
Karel K., Horažďovice
Jiří S,, Nová Paka
Luboš B., Borovany
Alexej Č., Uherský Brod
Jiří S., Nová Paka
Luboš B., Borovany
Alexej Č., Uherský Brod
Tomáš C., Ostrava
Jana K., Semily
Daniel V., Manětín
Cyril J., Praha
Antonín V., Pelhřimov
Jana T., Praha 9
Jindřich N., Pardubice
Marek T., Zlín
Petr S., Opava
Eliška B., Lom
Veronika R., Brno
Jana N., Praha
Aleš M., Louny
Alexander G., Praha
Petr A., Břeclav
Tomáš H., Ostrava
Tomáš D., Rakovník
Josef Z., Ždírec nad Doubravou
Alena J., Šumperk
Jan W., Frýdek-Místek
Bohumil P., Dobruška
Aleš M., Louny
Pavel S., Plzeň
Lukáš N., Lanškroun
Jan R., Blansko
Pavel V., České Budějovice
Ondřej Ť., Teplice
Martin S., Třeboň
Vít N., Domažlice
Jan D., Otrokovice
BATOH
Lukáš T., Sviadnov
Barbora S., Písek
Daniel H., Přerov
Zbyněk K., Brno
Katrin Z., Habartov
Jiří P., Petřvald
Martin K., Bludov
Marián Č., Hluk
Zdeněk H., Klobouky u Brna
Hynek F., Horní kounice
Josef P., Přerov
Jirka H., Vyškov
Adam R., Stříbro
Jakub T., Zruč - Senec
Karolina K., Liberec
Vladimír S., Hrušov
Radim H., Chropyně
Dana K., Opava
Josef K., Cetyne
Hana B., Háj ve Slezsku
Lukáš Ú., Liberec
Tomáš T., Staňkov
Robert D., Hronov
Martin S., Plzeň
Zlata V., Jemnice
Karolina K., Liberec
Adam M., Zastávka
Zdena V., Vysoké Mýto
Zdeňka P., Ústí nad Labem
Dana S., Praha
Petr H., Chotěboř
Ondrej H., Liskovec
Václav H., Bohumín
Martin S., Mladá Boleslav
Jaroslav K., Luka nad Jihlavou
Dalibor V., Břeclav
Luboš M., Lípa nad Dřevnicí
Jaroslav K., Brandýs nad Orlicí
Roman S., Karvina-Frystat
Ladislav H., Solnice
Zdeněk B., Praha
Jakub B., Rudíkov
Miroslav S., Praha
Ilona K., Žacléř
Aleš M., Čenkov
Aneta N., Trutnov
Milan M., Kolinec
Josef M., Cheb
Zdeněk Č., Nýřany
Pavel K., Opava
Marie Č., Dobroměřice
Ludmila P., Broumov
Martin M., Třešť
Jiří V., Chotyně
Marketa C., Praha 22
Robert K., Brozany nad Ohří
Věra D., Šumperk
Petr S., Dolní Ředice
Vladimír T., Frydek-Mistek
Dagmar L., Ústí nad Orlicí
Jiří S., Nová Paka
Ladislav R., Nýřany
Zbyněk Z., Olomouc
Lucie L., Chotěboř
Zdeněk V., Poděbrady
David P., Roseč
Petr S., Kyšice
Petr P., Manětín
Tomáš H., Ivančice
Karel J., Šumperk
Jaroslav V., Liberec
Ondřej H., Opava
Jan D., Cheb
Tereza M., Jičín
Aleš B., Pardubice
Ondřej H., Opava
Jindřich S., Most
Jan R., Hradec Králové
Martin B., Zlín
Jiří U., Louny
Martin B., Zlín
TRIKO
Karolina K., Liberec
Ladislav K., Tuchlovice
Bronislav Š., Vlachovice
Martin Š., Dobřany
Petr Ch., Budišov nad Budišovkou
Petr O., Praha 8
Anežka K., Předín
Ilona R., Nýrsko
Ivo S., Praha 10
Jan H., Dražice
Tomáš D.,Vlachovo Březí
Ryszard F., Těrlicko
Miroslav B., Beroun
Jan T., Zlín - Štípa
Lukáš F., Přerov VIII - Henčlov
Václav H., Bohumín - Skřečoň
Adriana K., Bělá nad Radbuzou
Jiří Z., Dolní Čermná
Dalibor H., Ústí nad Labem
Martin K., Paskov
Michaela T., Benátky n. Jizerou
Pavel B., Provodovice
Tomáš K., Jindřichův Hradec
Roman K., Stochov
Tomáš Š., Kolinec
Radovan H., Albrechtice
Karel S., Praha 12
Marek K., Brno
Ladislav T., Brno
Karel H., České Budějovice
Kateřina F., Ústí n. Labem
Martin M., Všechovice
Bronislav B., Šumperk
Vít K., Chlum u Třeboně
Ladislav T., Brno
Milan P., Horní Planá
Martin Š., Brno
Milan P., Horní Planá
Tomáš Č., Plzeň
Lenka F., Loket
Martin H., Brno
Šárka K., Hrádek n. Nisou
Zdeněk V., Benešov
Jaromír U., Strmilov
Richard H., Holín
Ivana K., Borovany
Vlastimil M., Bělčice
Lukáš K., Libušín
Jan H., Olšany u Prostějova
Michal M., Brno
Marek Š., Rusava
Zdeněk L., Praha 3
Petr P., Čistá u Rakovníka
Lukáš T., Ostrava
Jozef P., Horní Slavkov
Ivo K., Dražice
Iveta K., Chropyně
Ondřej P., Francova Lhota
Petr K., Třebeň
František K., Jablonné nad Orlicí
Jan N., Klatovy
Lukáš Č., Petřvald
Josef K., Lanškroun
Jan S., Lázně Bohdanec
Rostislav N., Březina
Zdeněk N., Praha 8
Jana R., Bolatice
Diana J., Choceň
Tomáš A., Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Lucie K., Bílovec
Zdenek N., Praha 8
Daniel M., Řepyště
Michal L., Sobůlky
Petr J., Hájek
Petr Š., Klobouky u Brna
Libor B., Český Těšín
Roman P., Kroměříž
Jiří D., Lično
Jaroslav D., Chrudim
Jaromír P., Most-Vtelno
Libor M., Kobeřice
Michal C., Žalhostice
Martin Č., Staré Hutě
Jan K., Plzeň
Tomáš B., Janovice nad Úhlavou
Dalibor H., Ústí nad Labem
Martin G., Branky
Iva P., Tuchlovice
Jan B., Smržovka
Pavel K., Velké Meziříčí
Martin M., Jindřichův Hradec
Světlana H., Nehvizdy
Aleš Č., Turnov
Jana C., Uhelná Příbram
Jan K., LAŠKOV
Jana P., Chrastava
František B., Hrotovice
Stanislav V., Hrádek nad nisou
Martin B., Mariánské Lázně
Vladimír H., Skuteč
Libor H., Lukov u Zlína
Daniel K., Ostrava - Polanka
Antonín B., Olomouc
Lukáš Š., Kralovice
Michal B., Karviná
Petr H., Lázně Bohdaneč
Roman R., Jince
Stanislav Š., Cheb
Jiří V., Světlá nad Sázavou
Karel H., Holohlavy
Dominik S., Ústí nad Labem
Petr T., Děčín
Pavel R., Slatina Brno
Petra P., Týniště nad Orlicí
Martina P., Pelhřimov
Petr K., Olomouc
Pavel R., Uhřice
Petr S., Klatovy
Leo T., Kobeřice
Jan P., Nedvědice
Radim O., Praha
Marek R., Slatinice
Ondřej Š., Březnice
David P., Stanislavice
Filip M., Vsetín
Taťána M., Choceň
Jitka O., České Budějovice
Jana L., Staré Město
Jaroslav K., Rousínov
Ivana P., Zdounky
Vladimír Š., Hořovice
Monika Z., Spytihněv
Josef T., Hradec
Tomáš V., Ostrava - Nová Bělá
Marie K., Bořetice
Michaela N., Žabonosy
Jiří J., Nové Město na Moravě
Luděk S., Kroměříž
Vladimír K., Pelhřimov
Jana Ch., Uhelná Příbram
Pavel L., Mnisek pod Brdy
Jiří P., Olomouc
Dita Š., Radostín nad Oslavou
Dominika P., Malé hoštice
František Z., Kosičky
Petr Naske N., Praha 10
Vladimír P., Most
David M., Mladá Boleslav
Marek Š., Rusava
Michal Š., Karviná - Hranice
Milan M., Kolinec
Jana M., Nové Město pod Smrkem
Richard H., Dražice
Petr K., Malšovice
Ivo B., Bohumín
Vratislav P., Praha 4
Jana S., Rudíkov
David B., Sokolov
Jiří P., Brno
Vladimír H., Fulnek
Jiří K., Sojovice
Jiří P., Plasy
Petr J., Úsobrno
Jakub D., Buchlovice
Zdeněk H., Mochov
Petra V., Halenkov
Miroslava H., Krnov
Miroslav Z., Studená
Petr J., Úsobrno
Michal N., Počátky
Radek H., Ivančice
Tomáš L., Karlovy Vary
Jakub K., Stachy
Aleš O., Janová
Petr J., Hodonín
Petr V., Bystré u Poličky
Iveta S., Jablonné nad Orlicí
Lenka K., Těrlicko
Michal S., Chocen
Luboš O., České Budějovice
Robert K., Brozany nad Ohří
Roman M., Lidečko
Jiří V., Týn nad Vltavou
Jan Š., Nová Role
Jana J., Litomyšl
Jana H., Holýšov
Libor V., Zlín
Tomáš N., Trebiz
Petr Ř., Chlum u Třeboně
Dan G., Studénka
Daniel K., Holešov
Martin K., Ostrov
Petr P., Brno
Martin S., Bystročice
Josef D., Hradec Králové
Monika H., Chotěboř
Tomáš P., Choceň
František S., Březnice
Jiří K., Sojovice
Pavla T., Moravský Krumlov
Jindřich Š., Zeleneč
Robert D., Hronov
Petr H., Chotěboř
Jan Š., Dnešice
Otto M., Boršov nad Vltavou
Iva B., Jablonec n.N.
Michal V., Kostelec na Hané
Marie H., Merklín
Jan M., Radomyšl
Lucie Č., Litultovice
Barbara S., Těrlicko
Josef M., Zdice
Roman T., Hodonín
Martin V., Rohovládova Bělá
Pavel K., Osnice Jesenice
Karel M., Moravský Krumlov
Leoš J., Ostrava
Dana K., Bílovec
Jiří K., Jedovnice
Jaroslav Č., Vyškov
Lubomír D., Boskovice
Tomáš E., Ústí nad Labem
Renáta A., Dolní Lhota
Petr U., Dříteň
Michal Š., Zdounky
Petr U., Dříteň
úvod
ceny
registrace
pravidla soutěže
výherci
Sleduj nás
Kontaktuj nás
Infolinka: 731 929 780
e-mail: soutez@soutezeurooil.cz
web: www.eurooil.cz